- PLASSER & THEURER:

  -- PLASSER 09 - 32
  -- PLASSER 08 - 32 DUOMATIC
  -- PLASSER 08 - 16 UNIMAT
  -- PLASSER 07 - 32 DUOMATIC
  -- PLASSER 07 - 16 UNIMAT
   PLASSER DGS 62 N
  - PLASSER 08 - 275
  - PLASSER 07 - 275
   PLASSER SSP 203, USP 303
   PLASSER RM 76 UHR, RM 80

   *:    PLASSER (08-16, 07-32, 08-275, 07-275, SSP 203, USP 303, RM 76 UHR, RM 80) .
    , .


  PLASSER 08 - 32:
  PLASSER 08-32 1 ( ) . 1.

1


1

.

No.

/./

Plasser

-

 2

 R0801

 Closing cylinder

 2E34.201B

 2

 2

 R0802

 Cylinder

 HZSA-A.150.245,

 HZSA-A.235.268*

 2

 3

 R0803

 Closing cylinder

 2E34.41A

 2

 3

 R0804

 Cylinder

 HZSA-G.150.246,

 HZSA-G.235.269*

 2

 4

 R0805

 Closing cylinder

 2E34.202B

 2

 4

 R0806

 Closing cylinder

 HZSI-A.63.402,

 HZSI-A.57,5.404*

 2

 5

 R0807

 Closing cylinder

 2E33.21

 2

 5

 R0808

 Closing cylinder

 HZSI.G.63.401,

 HZSI-G.57,5.403*

 2

 7

 R0888

 Vibration shaft

 DL23.401

 1

 14

 R0809

 Piston rod

 2E34.42A

 4

 14

 R0810

 Piston rod

 HZSA-K.245

 4

 16

 R0811

 Hex. socket head cap screw

 M16X35-10.9

 16

 17

 R0812

 Lock washer

 VS16

 16

 19

 R0813

 Cover

 2E34.50

 4

 20

 R0814

 Seal kit

 HZS-DS.243

 4

 22

 R0815

 Piston rod bush

 2E34.231

 4

 24

 R0816

 Piston

 2E36.443

 4

 25

 R0817

 Cylinder pin

 6M6X32DIN7

 4

 26

 R0818

 Piston screw

 2E36.48

 4

 27

 R0819

 Threaded pin

 M6X18DIN915

 4

 28

 R0820

 Connecting rod bolt

 G20.13

 12

 29

 R0821

 Hex. socket head cap screw

 M12X30-8,8

 8

 30

 R0822

 Spring washer

 12DIN7980

 8

 32

 R0823

 Cover

 DL12.05

 2

 37

 R0824

 Bush

 DL12.06

 4

 45

 R0825

 Pin

 2E32.63A

 4

 51

 R0826

 Pin

 2E33.65

 4

 52

 R0827

 Pin

 2E33.62

 4

 77

 R0828

 Spacer tube

 2E22.06

 2

 78

 R0829

 Spacer ring

 2E22.12

 2

 79

 R0830

 Flange

 2E22.11, DL22.11

 2

 80

 R0831

 Spacer ring

 2E22.07

 2

 81

 R0832

 Disc

 2E34.228

 4

 82

 R0833

 Bush

 G20.26B

 12

 83

 R0834

 Cover

 2E22.16

 2

 85

 R0835

 Spacer ring

 2E22.26

 2

 86

 R0836

 Cover

 2E22.15

 4

 87

 R0837

 Spacer ring

 2E22.08A

 2

 88

 R0838

 Flange

 2E22.09

 2

 90

 R0839

 Spacer ring

 2E22.05A

 2

 91

 R0840

 Cover

 2E22.15

 4

 92

 R0841

 Spacer ring

 2E22.04A

 2

 93

 R0842

 Cylinder pin

 6M6X16DIN7

 4

 94

 R0843

 Grease nipple

 R1/4ZDIN3404-M1

 32

 95

 R0844

 Cover

 2E35.314

 4

 96

 R0845

 Toothed disc

 FZI16,5DIN6797

 16

 97

 R0846

 Hex. socket head cap screw

 M16X35-10.9

 16

 98

 R0847

 Threaded pin

 M6X8DIN914-45H

 4

 99

 R0848

 Piston screw

 2E36.48

 4

 100

 R0849

 Piston

 2E35.303

 4

 101

 R0850

 Seal kit

 HZS-DS.401

 4

 102

 R0851

 Bearing bush

 2E33.25

 4

 106

 R0852

 Piston rod

 2E35.306

 4

 106

 R0853

 Piston rod

 HZSI-K.401

 4

 108

 R0854

 Filter

 FLE-001/4

 1

 109

 R0855

 Flange

 DL23.103A

 1

 111

 R0856

 Seal ring

 BA130-165-13

 2

 112

 R0857

 Spacer ring

 DL23.108

 2

 113

 R0858

 O-ring

 98.02X3,53

 2

 116

 R0859

 Spacer ring

 DL23.107

 2

 118

 R0860

 Flange

 DL23.104

 1

 119

 R0861

 Spring washer

 10DIN7980

 80

 120

 R0862

 Hex. socket head cap screw

 M10X25-8.8

 80

 121

 R0863

 Rivet

 5X8

 2

 126

 R0864

 Hex. bolt

 M20X75-10.9

 2

 127

 R0865

 Adjusting screw

 G60.45A

 2

 129

 R0866

 Disc

 2E22.35

 2

 130

 R0867

 Castle nut

 2E22.36

 2

 133

 R0868

 Split pin

 8X80

 2

 134

 R0869

 Hex. nut

 M20X1,5

 2

 136

 R0870

 Hex. nut

 M20-8

 2

 137

 R0871

 Cover

 DL12.51

 2

 138

 R0872

 Spring washer

 8DIN7980

 8

 139

 R0873

 Hex. socket head cap screw

 M8X20-8.8

 8

 141

 R0874

 Guide column

 E62.03

 2

 142

 R0875

 Hex. nut

 M42X1,5-8

 8

 144

 R0876

 Disc

 2E32.05

 8

 145

 R0877

 Pin

 2E31.04

 8

 146

 R0878

 Hex. Socket head cap screw

 M20X40-8.8

 8

 147

 R0879

 Spring washer

 B20

 8

 148

 R0880

 Mounting bracket

 E61.04

 2

 150

 R0881

 Adjusting screw

 E60.08AAS

 2

 159

 R0882

 Hex. bolt

 M20X50-10.9

 16

 161

 R0883

 Disc

 2E31.19ART

 16

 163

 R0884

 Spacer sleeve

 2E31.02A

 8

 164

 R0885

 Bush

 2E34.210

 16

 166

 R0886

 Disc

 2E34.211

 16

 169

 R0887

 Spacer ring

 2E34.55

 4

 -

 RHM01

 Hydraulic motors

 HY916N400

 1



  PLASSER 07 - 16:

  PLASSER 07-16 2 ( ) . 2.

2


2

.

No.

/./

Plasser

-

 2

 R0701

 Closing cylinder

 JT30.04

 2

 2

 R0722

 Cylinder

 HZSA.201.35,  HZSA.201.52* 

 2

 3

 R0702

 Closing cylinder

 JT30.05

 2

 3

 R0723

 Cylinder

 HZS-G.201.36,

 HZS-G.201.53* 

 2

 4

 R0867

 Castle nut

 2E22.36

 2

 5

 R0868

 Split pin

 8X80

 2

 6

 R0866

 Disc

 2E22.35

 2

 8

 R0855

 Flange

 DL23.103A

 1

 9

 R0857

 Spacer ring

 DL23.103 DL23.108

 2

 10

 R0858

 O-Ring

 98,02X3,53

 2

 13

 R0859

 Spacer ring

 DL23.107

 2

 15

 R0888

 Vibration shaft

 DL23.401

 1

 17

 R0863

 Rivet

 5X8

 2

 18

 R0860

 Flange

 DL23.104

 1

 19

 R0862

 Allen-bolt

 M10X25-8.8

 96

 20

 R0861

 Spring washer

 10

 102

 21

 R0841

 Spacer ring

 2E22.04A

 2

 22

 R0840

 Cover

 2E22.15

 4

 23

 R0838

 Flange

 2E22.09

 2

 25

 R0839

 Spacer ring

 2E22.05A

 2

 26

 R0837

 Spacer ring

 2E22.08A

 2

 33

 R0703

 Hex.bolt

 M6X16-8.8

 6

 34

 R0865

 Screw

 G60.45A

 2

 36

 R0704

 Allen-bolt

 M10X20-8.8

 6

 37

 R0705

 Hex. bolt

 M12X55-8.8

 2

 38

 R0706

 Spring washer

 B12

 2

 39

 R0869

 Hex. nut

 M20X1.5-8

 2

 40

 R0870

 Hex. nut

 M20-8

 2

 41

 R0707

 Spring washer

 B20

 12

 42

 R0708

 Hex. bolt

 M20X75-10.9

 2

 43

 R0835

 Spacer ring

 2E22.26

 2

 44

 R0834

 Cover

 2E22.16

 2

 46

 R0829

 Spacer ring

 2E22.12

 2

 47

 R0831

 Spacer ring

 2E22.07

 2

 49

 R0830

 Flange

 2E22.11, DL22.11

 2

 50

 R0828

 Spacer tube

 2E22.06

 2

 51

 R0854

 Filter

 FLE-001/4"ZG.1234D

 2

 53

 R0824

 Bush

 DL12.06

 4

 58

 R0823

 Cover

 DL12.05

 2

 59

 R0871

 Cover

 DL12.51

 4

 60

 R0874

 Guide column

 E62.03

 2

 61

 R0821

 Allen-bolt

 M12X30-8.8

 8

 62

 R0822

 Spring washer

 12

 8

 63

 R0872

 Spring washer

 8

 8

 64

 R0873

 Allen-bolt

 M8X20-8.8

 8

 65

 R0878

 Allen-bolt

 M20X40-8.8

 8

 66

 R0879

 Spring washer

 20

 8

 67

 R0724

 Spring washer

 B32

 2

 68

 R0881

 Screw

 E60.08AAS

 2

 69

 R0880

 Mounting bracket

 E61.04

 2

 71

 R0709

 Spring washer

 16

 4

 72

 R0710

 Allen-bolt

 M16X75-12.9

 4

 73

 R0882

 Hex. bolt

 M20X50-8.8

 8

 74

 R0711

 Disc

 2E31.18AOS

 8

 79

 R0884

 Spacer sleeve

 2E31.02A

 4

 80

 R0885

 Bush

 2E34.210

 8

 82

 R0886

 Disc

 2E34.211

 8

 83

 R0877

 Pin

 2E31.04

 4

 84

 R0876

 Disc

 2E32.05

 4

 85

 R0712

 Spring washer

 B42

 4

 86

 R0875

 Hex. nut

 M42X1.5-8

 4

 87

 R0833

 Bush

 G20.26B

 4

 88

 R0820

 Connecting rod bolt

 G20.13

 4

 89

 R0713

 Disc

 25

 4

 90

 R0714

 Spring washer

 B24

 4

 91

 R0715

 Hex. nut

 M24X1.5-8

 4

 95

 R0716

 Pin

 E36.65A

 4

 96

 R0825

 Pin

 2E32.63A

 4

 97

 R0827

 Pin

 2E33.62

 4

 110

 R0717

 Cover

 E36.50B

 4

 111

 R0812

 Serrated lock washer

 FZA16,5

 16

 112

 R0811

 Allen-bolt

 M16X35-10.9

16

 113

 R0843

 Grease nipple

 R1/4Z

 10

 115

 R0718

 Piston rod

 JT30.06A

 4

 116

 R0719

 Seal kit

 HZS-DS.52

 4

 118

 R0815

 Piston rod bush

 U21.822, E36.52*

 4

 123

 R0816

 Piston

 JT30.24A

 4

 124

 R0720

 Threaded pin

 M6X16

 4

 125

 R0721

 Cylinder pin

 6M6X16

 4

 126

 R0818

 Piston screw

 E36.48

 2

 -

 RHM03

 Hydraulic motors

 HY916N630

 1



  PLASSER 09 - 32:
  PLASSER 09-32 3 ( ) . 3.

3


3

.

No.

/./

Plasser

-

 3

 R0852

 Piston rod

 2E35.306

 4

 4

 R0844

 Cover

 2E35.314

 4

 5

 R0851

 Bearing bush

 2E33.25, 2E35.211

 4

 6

 R0818

 Piston screw

 2E36.48

 4

 7

 R0849

 Piston

 2E35.303

 4

 8

 R0806

 Closing cylinder

 HZSI-A.63.402,

 HZSI-A.57,5.404*

 2

 8

 R0805

 Closing cylinder

 2E34.202B

 2

 9

 R0838

 Flange

 2E22.09

 4

 12

 R0837

 Spacer ring

 2E22.08A

 4

 13

 R0836

 Cover

 2E22.15

 4

 14

 R0828

 Spacer tube

 2E22.06

 4

 15

 R0834

 Cover

 2E22.16

 2

 16

 R0808

 Closing cylinder

 HZSI-G.63.401,

 HZSI-G.57,5.403*

 2

 16

 R0807

 Closing cylinder

 2E33.21

 2

 17

 R0830

 Flange

 2E22.11, DL22.11

 2

 22

 R0862

 Hex. socket head cap screw

 DIN912:M10X25

 64

 25

 R0846

 Hex. socket head cap screw

 DIN6912:M16X35

 16

 26

 R0845

 Toothed disc

 DIN6797-FZI 16,5

 16

 27

 R0861

 Spring washer

 DIN7980-10

 64

 30

 R0842

 Cylinder pin

 DIN7-M6X16

 4

 31

 R0847

 Threaded pin

 M6X8

 4

 37

 R0831

 Spacer ring

 2E22.07

 1

 38

 R0829

 Spacer ring

 2E22.12

 1

 41

 R0850

 Seal kit

 HZS-DS.401

 4

 45

 R0871

 Cover

 DL12.51

 4

 47

 R0824

 Bush

 DL12.06

 4

 52

 R0885

 Bush

 2E34.210

 16

 53

 R0884

 Spacer sleeve

 2E31.02A

 8

 54

 R0877

 Pin

 2E31.04

 8

 55

 R0833

 Bush

 G20.26B

 12

 56

 R0820

 Connecting rod bolt

 G20.13

 8

 63

 R0876

 42 mm Washer/ Disc

 2E32.05

 8

 64

 R0875

 M42 X 1,5 mm Nut

 DIN934-42X1,5

 8

 75

 R0867

 M42 X 1,5 mm Castle Nut

 2E22.36

 1

 76

 R0866

 42 mm Disc

 2E22.35

 1

 89

 R0886

 Disc

 2E34.211

 16



  PLASSER DGS 62 N:

  PLASSER DGS 62 N 4 ( ) . 4.

4


4

.

No.

/./

Plasser

-

 4

 RDG01

 Axle

 GLF311.847

 4

 14

 RDG02

 Bolt

 Q65.05

 8

 15

 RDG03

 Axle guard

 UD160.06

 6

 17

 RDG04

 Bolt

 GLF311.317

 2

 18

 RDG05

 Bolt

 GLF311.718

 4

 32

 RDG06

 Washer

 GLF311.335

 4

 42

 RDG07

 Castle nut

 M24X1,5

 8

 46

 RDG08

 Bush

 MB9060DX

 8

 51

 RDG09

 Cover

 GLF311.860

 4

 60

 RDG10

 Bolt

 GLF311.701-10

 2

 94

 RDG11

 Lock plate

 DL150.63

 2

 96

 RDG12

 Bolt

 E150.57

 4

 111

 RDG13

 Bolt

 GLF311.861

 4

 115

 RDG14

 Cover

 GLF311.846

 8

 118

 RDG15

 Flange ring

 GLF311.843

 1

 -

 RHM02

 Hydraulic motors

 HY916N500

 1

 -

 RHM04

 Hydraulic motors

 HY916N800

 1

DUOMATIC UNIMAT RM76 RM80
- ::

- - Plasser & Theurer:

- - Plasser & Theurer :
    


- , , - Matisa:

2007 Remtechnology - info@remtechnology.eu - 2007 , webdesign/publishing MCE