PLASSER & THEURER DUOMATIC 08-32 07-32:

    PLASSER DUOMATIC 08 - 32, 07 - 32 1 ( ) 1.
  PLASSER DUOMATIC 08 - 32, 07 - 32 2.
  * PLASSER

1

1

Pos.

No.

Part
Number

Description

Original Part Number Plasser

Reqd

 2

 R0801

 Closing cylinder

 2E34.201B

 2

 2

 R0802

 Cylinder - set

 HZSA-A.150.245,

 HZSA-A.235.268*

 2

 3

 R0803

 Closing cylinder

 2E34.41A

 2

 3

 R0804

 Cylinder - set

 HZSA-G.150.246,

 HZSA-G.235.269*

 2

 4

 R0805

 Closing cylinder

 2E34.202B

 2

 4

 R0806

 Closing cylinder - set

 HZSI-A.63.402,

 HZSI-A.57,5.404*

 2

 5

 R0807

 Closing cylinder

 2E33.21

 2

 5

 R0808

 Closing cylinder - set

 HZSI.G.63.401,

 HZSI-G.57,5.403*

 2

 7

 R0888

 Vibration shaft

 DL23.401

 1

 9

 R0715

 Hex. Nut

 M24X1,5DIN934-8

 12

 10

 R0714

 Spring washer

 B24DIN127

 12

 11

 R0713

 Disc

 25DIN1440

 12

 14

 R0809

 Piston rod

 2E34.42A

 4

 14

 R0810

 Piston rod - set

 HZSA-K.245

 4

 16

 R0811

 Hex. socket head cap screw

 M16X35-10.9

 16

 17

 R0812

 Lock washer

 VS16

 16

 19

 R0813

 Cover

 2E34.50

 4

 20

 R0814

 Seal kit

 HZS-DS.243

 4

 22

 R0815

 Piston rod bush

 2E34.231

 4

 24

 

 Piston

 2E36.443

 4

 25

 R0817

 Cylinder pin

 6M6X32DIN7

 4

 26

 R0818

 Piston screw

 2E36.48

 4

 27

 R0819

 Threaded pin

 M6X18DIN915

 4

 28

 R0820

 Connecting rod bolt

 G20.13

 12

 29

 R0821

 Hex. socket head cap screw

 M12X30-8,8

 8

 30

 R0822

 Spring washer

 12DIN7980

 8

 31

 R0888

 Tamping arm

 2E34.212A

 4

 32

 R0823

 Cover

 DL12.05

 2

 33

 R0889

 Gasket

 DL12.08

 4

 36

 R0890

 O-Ring

 86X6

 4

 37

 R0824

 Bush

 DL12.06

 4

 42

 R08100

 Castle nut

 M10X1DIN937-6

 -

 43

 R0899

 Disc

 10DIN1440

 -

 45

 R0825

 Pin

 2E32.63A

 4

 46

 R0891

 Flap stop

 2E33.70

 4

 48

 R0892

 Castle nut

 M14X1,5DIN937-6

 4

 50

 R0893

 Disc

 14DIN1440

 4

 51

 R0826

 Pin

 2E33.65

 4

 52

 R0827

 Pin

 2E33.62

 4

 77

 R0828

 Spacer tube

 2E22.06

 2

 78

 R0829

 Spacer ring

 2E22.12

 2

 79

 R0830

 Flange

 2E22.11, DL22.11

 2

 80

 R0831

 Spacer ring

 2E22.07

 2

 81

 R0832

 Disc

 2E34.228

 4

 82

 R0833

 Bush

 G20.26B

 12

 83

 R0834

 Cover

 2E22.16

 2

 85

 R0835

 Spacer ring

 2E22.26

 2

 86

 R0836

 Cover

 2E22.15

 4

 87

 R0837

 Spacer ring

 2E22.08A

 2

 88

 R0838

 Flange

 2E22.09

 2

 90

 R0839

 Spacer ring

 2E22.05A

 2

 91

 R0840

 Cover

 2E22.15

 4

 92

 R0841

 Spacer ring

 2E22.04A

 2

 93

 R0842

 Cylinder pin

 6M6X16DIN7

 4

 94

 R0843

 Grease nipple

 R1/4ZDIN3404-M1

 32

 95

 R0844

 Cover

 2E35.314

 4

 96

 R0845

 Toothed disc

 FZI16,5DIN6797

 16

 97

 R0846

 Hex. socket head cap screw

 M16X35-10.9

 16

 98

 R0847

 Threaded pin

 M6X8DIN914-45H

 4

 99

 R0848

 Piston screw

 2E36.48

 4

 100

 R0849

 Piston

 2E35.303

 4

 101

 R0850

 Seal kit

 HZS-DS.401

 4

 102

 R0851

 Bearing bush

 2E33.25

 4

 106

 R0852

 Piston rod

 2E35.306

 4

 106

 R0853

 Piston rod - set

 HZSI-K.401

 4

 108

 R0854

 Filter

 FLE-001/4

 1

 109

 R0855

 Flange

 DL23.103A

 1

 110

 R0894

 Flywheel

 2E22.10A

 1

 111

 R0856

 Seal ring

 BA130-165-13

 2

 112

 R0857

 Spacer ring

 DL23.108

 2

 113

 R0858

 O-ring

 98.02X3,53

 2

 115

 R0895

 Circlip

 I180DIN472

 2

 116

 R0859

 Spacer ring

 DL23.107

 2

 118

 R0860

 Flange

 DL23.104

 1

 119

 R0861

 Spring washer

 10DIN7980

 80

 120

 R0862

 Hex. socket head cap screw

 M10X25-8.8

 80

 121

 R0863

 Rivet

 5X8

 2

 126

 R0864

 Hex. bolt

 M20X75-10.9

 2

 127

 R0865

 Adjusting screw

 G60.45A

 2

 129

 R0866

 Disc

 2E22.35

 2

 130

 R0867

 Castle nut

 2E22.36

 2

 131

 R0896

 Fittink key

 2E22.31

 4

 132

 R0897

 Flywheel

 U21.01

 1

 133

 R0868

 Split pin

 8X80

 2

 134

 R0869

 Hex. nut

 M20X1,5

 2

 136

 R0870

 Hex. nut

 M20-8

 2

 137

 R0871

 Cover

 DL12.51

 2

 138

 R0872

 Spring washer

 8DIN7980

 8

 139

 R0873

 Hex. socket head cap screw

 M8X20-8.8

 8

 140

 R0898

 Tamping arm

 2E34.213A

 4

 141

 R0874

 Guide column

 E62.03

 2

 142

 R0875

 Hex. nut

 M42X1,5-8

 8

 143

 R0712

 Spring washer

 B42DIN127

 8

 144

 R0876

 Disc

 2E32.05

 8

 145

 R0877

 Pin

 2E31.04

 8

 146

 R0878

 Hex. Socket head cap screw

 M20X40-8.8

 8

 147

 R0879

 Spring washer

 B20

 8

 148

 R0880

 Mounting bracket

 E61.04

 2

 150

 R0881

 Adjusting screw

 E60.08AAS

 2

 159

 R0882

 Hex. bolt

 M20X50-10.9

 16

 161

 R0883

 Disc

 2E31.19ART

 16

 163

 R0884

 Spacer sleeve

 2E31.02A

 8

 164

 R0885

 Bush

 2E34.210

 16

 166

 R0886

 Disc

 2E34.211

 16

 169

 R0887

 Spacer ring

 2E34.55

 4

 
PLASSER DUOMATIC 08 - 32, 07 - 32:

2

 -

 RHM01

 Hydraulic motors

 HY916N400

 1

 -

 R08101

 Pin for shock absorber

 E63.119

 4

 -

 R08102

 Dist. washer

 E63.121

 16

 -

 R08103

 Pin for shock absorber

 UD62.216

 2

 -

 R08104

 Pin for brake assembly

 UD210.45

 -

 -

 R08105

 Hex nut

 DL150.11A

 -

 -

 R08106

 Sleeve for main gear box

 G70.163

 -

 -

 R08107

 Flange for power take off

 1238.310.014

 -

 -

 R08108

 Disc

 1238.310.015

 -

 -

 R08109

 Cardan shaft flange of main gear box

 UD75.34S, UD75.35S

 -

 -

 R08110

 Vent plug for main gear box

 G70.73

 -

 -

 R08111

 Axle for wheel of lining trolley

 UD236.3001-8

 2

 -

 R08112

 Flange for axle gear box

 DL63.316

 2

 -

 R08113

 Clutch shaft of main gear box

 271.13

 1

 -

 R08114

 Cardan shaft flange(hyd. pump ass)

 E260.30

 2

 -

 R08115

 Pin of (Brake assembly)

 UD214.1020

 -

 -

 R08116

 Bolt of brake assembly

 UD214.1024

 -

 -

 R08117

 Stud bolt

 E150.57

 -

 -

 R08118

 Castle nut

 M24X1,5DIN937-6

 -

 -

 R08119

 Hex bolt special

 E60.08 ASS

 -

 -

 R08120

 Lifting cum lining roller disc

 DL150.10I

 -

 -

 R08121

 Bush for linning roller disc

 DL150.06

 -

 -

 R08122

 Cover for intermidiate shaft

 UD71.713ST

 -

 -

 R08123

 Cover plate for main gear box

 2E71.09

 -

 -

 R08124

 Suspension bracket for clutch actuator

 2E71.19 (RT, G)

 -

 

PLASSER & THEURER

   09 - 3X
   09 - 32 CSM
   09 - 16 CSM
   09 - 32 Super C.A.T.
   UNIMAT 08 - 475 4S
   DUOMATIC 08 - 32, 07 - 32
   UNOMATIC 08 - 16, 07 - 16
   UNIMAT 07 - 275, 08 - 275, 08 - 275 3S
   DGS 62 N
   SSP 203, USP 303
   RM 76 UHR, RM 80

   *:    PLASSER (SSP 203, USP 303, RM 76 UHR, RM 80) .    , .


  PLASSER : prospectPlasser-parts.pdf (English - Size: 1,25 Mb)
  The .pdf files are in Portable Document Format (PDF).
Don't have Adobe Acrobat Reader?
It's free! Get it from the Adobe Web site.
 


  

2007 Remtechnology - info@remtechnology.eu - 2007 , webdesign/publishing MCE