PLASSER & THEURER UNOMATIC 08 - 16 07 - 16:

 
  PLASSER UNOMATIC 08 - 16, 07 - 16 1 ( ) 1.
  PLASSER UNOMATIC 08 - 16, 07 - 16 2.
  * PLASSER

1

1

Pos.

No.

Part
Number

Description

Original Part Number Plasser

Reqd

 2

 R0701

 Closing cylinder

 JT30.04

 2

 2

 R0722

 Cylinder

 HZSA.201.35,  HZSA.201.52* 

 2

 3

 R0702

 Closing cylinder

 JT30.05

 2

 3

 R0723

 Cylinder

 HZS-G.201.36,

 HZS-G.201.53* 

 2

 4

 R0867

 Castle nut

 2E22.36

 2

 5

 R0868

 Split pin

 8X80

 2

 6

 R0866

 Disc

 2E22.35

 2

 7

 R0894

 Flywheel

 2E22.10A

 1

 8

 R0855

 Flange

 DL23.103A

 1

 9

 R0857

 Spacer ring

 DL23.103 DL23.108

 2

 10

 R0858

 O-Ring

 98,02X3,53

 2

 11

 R0856

 Seal ring

 BA130-165-13

 2

 13

 R0859

 Spacer ring

 DL23.107

 2

 15

 R0888

 Vibration shaft

 DL23.401

 1

 17

 R0863

 Rivet

 5X8

 2

 18

 R0860

 Flange

 DL23.104

 1

 19

 R0862

 Allen-bolt

 M10X25-8.8

 96

 20

 R0861

 Spring washer

 10

 102

 21

 R0841

 Spacer ring

 2E22.04A

 2

 22

 R0836

 Cover

 2E22.15

 4

 23

 R0838

 Flange

 2E22.09

 2

 25

 R0839

 Spacer ring

 2E22.05A

 2

 26

 R0837

 Spacer ring

 2E22.08A

 2

 27

 R0896

 Fittink key

 2E22.31

 4

 28

 RUI05

 Fly wheel

 E23.70A

 1

 29

 RUI03

 Toothed copling

 E20.13C

 1

 31

 RUI04

 Toothed copling - hydr.pump

 E20.13A

 1

 33

 R0703

 Hex.bolt

 M6X16-8.8

 6

 34

 R0865

 Screw

 G60.45A

 2

 36

 R0704

 Allen-bolt

 M10X20-8.8

 6

 37

 R0705

 Hex. bolt

 M12X55-8.8

 2

 38

 R0706

 Spring washer

 B12

 2

 39

 R0869

 Hex. nut

 M20X1.5-8

 2

 40

 R0870

 Hex. nut

 M20-8

 2

 41

 R0707

 Spring washer

 B20

 12

 42

 R0708

 Hex. bolt

 M20X75-10.9

 2

 43

 R0835

 Spacer ring

 2E22.26

 2

 44

 R0834

 Cover

 2E22.16

 2

 46

 R0829

 Spacer ring

 2E22.12

 2

 47

 R0831

 Spacer ring

 2E22.07

 2

 49

 R0830

 Flange

 2E22.11, DL22.11

 2

 50

 R0828

 Spacer tube

 2E22.06

 2

 51

 R0854

 Filter

 FLE-001/4"ZG.1234D

 2

 53

 R0824

 Bush

 DL12.06

 4

 57

 R0889

 Gasket

 DL12.08

 4

 58

 R0823

 Cover

 DL12.05

 2

 59

 R0871

 Cover

 DL12.51

 4

 60

 R0874

 Guide column

 E62.03

 2

 61

 R0821

 Allen-bolt

 M12X30-8.8

 8

 62

 R0822

 Spring washer

 12

 8

 63

 R0872

 Spring washer

 8

 8

 64

 R0873

 Allen-bolt

 M8X20-8.8

 8

 65

 R0878

 Allen-bolt

 M20X40-8.8

 8

 66

 R0879

 Spring washer

 20

 8

 67

 R0724

 Spring washer

 B32

 2

 68

 R0881

 Screw

 E60.08AAS

 2

 69

 R0880

 Mounting bracket

 E61.04

 2

 71

 R0709

 Spring washer

 16

 4

 72

 R0710

 Allen-bolt

 M16X75-12.9

 4

 73

 R0882

 Hex. bolt

 M20X50-8.8

 8

 74

 R0711

 Disc

 2E31.18AOS

 8

 79

 R0884

 Spacer sleeve

 2E31.02A

 4

 80

 R0885

 Bush

 2E34.210

 8

 82

 R0886

 Disc

 2E34.211

 8

 83

 R0877

 Pin

 2E31.04

 4

 84

 R0876

 Disc

 2E32.05

 4

 85

 R0712

 Spring washer

 B42

 4

 86

 R0875

 Hex. nut

 M42X1.5-8

 4

 87

 R0833

 Bush

 G20.26B

 4

 88

 R0820

 Connecting rod bolt

 G20.13

 4

 89

 R0713

 Disc

 25

 4

 90

 R0714

 Spring washer

 B24

 4

 91

 R0715

 Hex. nut

 M24X1.5-8

 4

 95

 R0716

 Pin

 E36.65A

 4

 96

 R0825

 Pin

 2E32.63A

 4

 97

 R0827

 Pin

 2E33.62

 4

 110

 R0717

 Cover

 E36.50B

 4

 111

 R0812

 Serrated lock washer

 FZA16,5

 16

 112

 R0811

 Allen-bolt

 M16X35DIN6912-10.9

 16

 113

 R0843

 Grease nipple

 R1/4Z

 10

 115

 R0718

 Piston rod

 JT30.06A

 4

 116

 R0719

 Seal kit

 HZS-DS.52

 4

 118

 R08125

 Piston rod bush

 U21.822, E36.52*

 4

 123

 R08126

 Piston

 JT30.24A

 4

 124

 R0720

 Threaded pin

 M6X16

 4

 125

 R0721

 Cylinder pin

 6M6X16

 4

 126

 R0818

 Piston screw

 E36.48

 2

 -

 RHM03

 Hydraulic motors

 HY916N630

 1

 
PLASSER UNOMATIC 08 - 16, 07 - 16:

2

 -

 RHM01

 Hydraulic motors

 HY916N400

 1

 -

 R08101

 Pin for shock absorber

 E63.119

 4

 -

 R08102

 Dist. washer

 E63.121

 16

 -

 R08103

 Pin for shock absorber

 UD62.216

 2

 -

 R08104

 Pin for brake assembly

 UD210.45

 -

 -

 R08105

 Hex nut

 DL150.11A

 -

 -

 R08107

 Flange for power take off

 1238.310.014

 -

 -

 R08108

 Disc

 1238.310.015

 -

 -

 R08109

 Cardan shaft flange of main gear box

 UD75.34S, UD75.35S

 -

 -

 R08113

 Clutch shaft of main gear box

 271.13

 1

 -

 R08114

 Cardan shaft flange(hyd. pump ass)

 E260.30

 2

 -

 R08115

 Pin of (Brake assembly)

 UD214.1020

 -

 -

 R08116

 Bolt of brake assembly

 UD214.1024

 -

 -

 R08117

 Stud bolt

 E150.57

 -

 -

 R08118

 Castle nut

 M24X1,5DIN937-6

 -

 -

 R08119

 Hex bolt special

 E60.08 ASS

 -

 -

 R08120

 Lifting cum lining roller disc

 DL150.10I

 -

 -

 R08121

 Bush for linning roller disc

 DL150.06

 -

 -

 R08122

 Cover for intermidiate shaft

 UD71.713ST

 -

 -

 R08123

 Cover plate for main gear box

 2E71.09

 -

 -

 R08124

 Suspension bracket for clutch actuator

 2E71.19 (RT, G)

 -


PLASSER & THEURER

   09 - 3X
   09 - 32 CSM
   09 - 16 CSM
   09 - 32 Super C.A.T.
   UNIMAT 08 - 475 4S
   DUOMATIC 08 - 32, 07 - 32
   UNOMATIC 08 - 16, 07 - 16
   UNIMAT 07 - 275, 08 - 275, 08 - 275 3S
   DGS 62 N
   SSP 203, USP 303
   RM 76 UHR, RM 80


   *:    PLASSER (SSP 203, USP 303, RM 76 UHR, RM 80) .    , .

  PLASSER : prospectPlasser-parts.pdf (English - Size: 1,25 Mb)
  The .pdf files are in Portable Document Format (PDF).
Don't have Adobe Acrobat Reader?
It's free! Get it from the Adobe Web site.


  

2007 Remtechnology - info@remtechnology.eu - 2007 , webdesign/publishing MCE
ODY>