PLASSER & THEURER UNIMAT 07 - 275, 08 - 275, 08 - 275 3S:

 
  PLASSER UNIMAT 07 - 275, 08 - 275, 08 - 275 3S 1 ( ) 1.
  PLASSER UNIMAT 07 - 275, 08 - 275, 08 - 275 3S 2.

1

1

Pos.

No.

Part
Number

Description

Original Part Number Plasser

Reqd

 2

 R0702

 Closing cylinder

 JT30.05

 2

 2

 R0723

 Cylinder

 HZS-G.201.36,

 HZS-G.201.53* 

 2

 3

 R0722

 Cylinder

 HZSA.201.35,  HZSA.201.52* 

 2

 3

 R0701

 Closing cylinder

 JT30.04

 2

 4

 R0868

 Split pin

 8X80

 2

 5

 R0867

 Castle nut

 2E22.36

 2

 6

 R0866

 Disc

 2E22.35

 2

 7

 RUI06

 Flywheel

 23.60A

 1

 8

 R0855

 Flange

 DL23.103A

 1

 9

 R0857

 Spacer ring

 DL23.103, DL23.108

 2

 10

 R0858

 O-Ring

 98,02x3,53

 2

 11

 R0856

 Seal ring

 BA130-165-13

 2

 13

 R0859

 Spacer ring

 DL23.107

 2

 14

 R0895

 Circlip

 I180DIN472

 2

 15

 R0725

 Vibration shaft

 DL23.102

 1

 17

 R0863

 Rivet

 5X8

 2

 18

 R0860

 Flange

 DL23.104

 1

 19

 R0862

 Allen-bolt

 M10X25-8.8

 96

 20

 R0861

 Spring washer

 10

 102

 21

 R0841

 Spacer ring

 2E22.04A

 2

 22

 R0836

 Cover

 2E22.15

 4

 23

 R0838

 Flange

 2E22.09

 2

 25

 R0839

 Spacer ring

 2E22.05A

 2

 26

 R0837

 Spacer ring

 2E22.08A

 2

 27

 R0896

 Fittink key

 2E22.31

 4

 28

 RUI05

 Fly wheel

 E23.70A

 1

 29

 RUI03

 Toothed copling

 E20.13C

 1

 31

 RUI04

 Toothed copling - hydr.pump

 E20.13A

 1

 37

 R0703

 Hex.bolt

 M6X16-8.8

 6

 38

 R0706

 Spring washer

 B12

 6

 39

 R0707

 Spring washer

 B20

 12

 40

 R0869

 Hex. nut

 M20X1.5-8

 2

 41

 R0870

 Hex. nut

 M20-8

 2

 42

 R0865

 Screw

 G60.45A

 2

 43

 R0708

 Hex. bolt

 M20X75-10.9

 2

 45

 R0835

 Spacer ring

 2E22.26

 2

 46

 R0834

 Cover

 2E22.16

 2

 48

 R0829

 Spacer ring

 2E22.12

 2

 49

 R0831

 Spacer ring

 2E22.07

 2

 51

 R0830

 Flange

 2E22.11, DL22.11

 2

 52

 R0828

 Spacer tube

 2E22.06

 4

 53

 R0854

 Filter

 FLE-001/4"ZG.1234D

 2

 55

 R0824

 Bush

 DL12.06

 4

 56

 R0890

 O-Ring

 86x6

 4

 59

 R0889

 Gasket

 DL12.08

 4

 60

 R0823

 Cover

 DL12.05

 2

 61

 R0871

 Cover

 DL12.51

 2

 62

 R0874

 Guide column

 E62.03

 2

 63

 R0821

 Allen-bolt

 M12X30-8.8

 8

 64

 R0822

 Spring washer

 12

 8

 65

 R0872

 Spring washer

 8

 8

 66

 R0873

 Allen-bolt

 M8X20-8.8

 8

 67

 R0878

 Allen-bolt

 M20X40-8.8

 8

 68

 R0879

 Spring washer

 20

 8

 69

 R0724

 Spring washer

 B32

 2

 70

 R0881

 Screw

 E60.08AAS

 2

 71

 R0880

 Mounting bracket

 E61.04

 2

 73

 R0709

 Spring washer

 16

 4

 74

 R0710

 Allen-bolt

 M16X75-12.9

 4

 77

 RUI32

 Disc

 21DIN125

 4

 79

 RUI33

 Castle nut

 M20x1,5

 4

 81

 R0884

 Spacer sleeve

 2E31.02A

 4

 82

 R0885

 Bush

 2E34.210

 8

 84

 R0886

 Disc

 2E34.211

 8

 85

 RUI24

 Pin

 W37.63

 4

 86

 RUI25

 Nut

 W37.64

 4

 88

 RUI10

 Pin

 W31.133A

 4

 89

 R0833

 Bush

 G20.26B

 4

 90

 R0820

 Connecting rod bolt

 G20.13

 4

 91

 R0713

 Disc

 25

 4

 92

 R0714

 Spring washer

 B24

 4

 93

 R0715

 Hex. nut

 M24X1.5-8

 4

 97

 R0826

 Pin

 2E33.65

 4

 98

 R0825

 Pin

 2E32.63A

 4

 99

 R0827

 Pin

 2E33.62

 4

 109

 RUI26

 Axle guard

 W31.123A

 4

 111

 RUI27

 Axle

 2W31.203

 4

 113

 R0843

 Grease nipple

 R1/4Z

 6

 114

 RUI28

 Pin

 W37.505AS

 4

 115

 RUI29

 Nut

 ESNH130-3/4"

 8

 116

 RUI13

 Bearing bush

 2W31.205

 8

 117

 RUI30

 Spacer ring

 2W31.204

 8

 118

 R08125

 Piston rod bush

 U21.822, E36.52*

 4

 119

 R0717

 Cover

 E36.50B

 4

 120

 R0812

 Serrated lock washer

 FZA16,5

 16

 121

 R0811

 Allen-bolt

 M16X35DIN6912-10.9

 16

 123

 R08126

 Piston

 JT30.24A

 4

 124

 R0720

 Threaded pin

 M6X16

 4

 125

 R0721

 Cylinder pin

 6M6X16

 4

 126

 R0818

 Piston screw

 E36.48

 4

 127

 R0718

 Piston rod

 JT30.06A

 4

 128

 R0719

 Seal kit

 HZS-DS.35,HZS-DS.52*

 4

 -

 RHM03

 Hydraulic motors

 HY916N630

 1

 
PLASSER UNIMAT 07 - 275, 08 - 275, 08 - 275 3S:

2

 -

 RHM01

 Hydraulic motors

 HY916N400

 1

 -

 RUI01

 Piston rod for tool tilting cylinder

 W33.202A

 -

 -

 RUI02

 Piston for tool tilting cylinder

 W33.205A

 -

 -

 RUI07

 Cover plate for squeezing cylinder

 W37.1294

 -

 -

 RUI08

 Tamping unit pin

 CU37.632

 -

 -

 RUI09

 Axle bolt

 W37.1410

 -

 -

 RUI11

 Gland bush for squeezing cylinder

 W37.1293

 -

 -

 RUI12

 Thrust washer

 W37.1440, W37.2040

 -

 -

 RUI13

 Bearing bush

 2W31.205

 -

 -

 RUI14

 Bearing bush

 CU37.308

 -

 -

 RUI15

 Set screw

 G30.42

 -

 -

 RUI16

 Bush

 W33.159

 -

 -

 RUI17

 Guide rod for lifting (shaft) hook sliding unit

 UD313.1035

 -

 -

 RUI18

 Pin for roller

 WN109.60.f8.147

 -

 -

 RUI19

 Pin for unit sliding cylinder

 WN107.20.e8.5.5.5.2

 -

 -

 RUI20

 Pin for lever clamp

 WN105.50.h7.232.6.1

 -

 -

 RUI21

 Hook sliding guide rod

 WN153.90.f6.945.1

 -

 -

 RUI22

 Pin for shock absorber

 UD62.216

 -

 -

 R08111

 Axle for wheel of lining trolley

 UD236.3001-8

 2

 -

 R08115

 Pin of (Brake assembly)

 UD214.1020

 -

 -

 R08116

 Bolt of brake assembly

 UD214.1024

 -

 -

 R0927

 Gardan shaft for continuous action

 KGW180.1250.110.00

 -

 -

 R0928

 Gardan shaft for continuous action

 KGW180.950.110.50

 -

 -

 R0929

 Gardan shaft for continuous action

 KGW180.1000.110.00

 -

 -

 R0930

 Gardan shaft for continuous action

 KGW180.960.110.50

 -



PLASSER & THEURER

   09 - 3X
   09 - 32 CSM
   09 - 16 CSM
   09 - 32 Super C.A.T.
   UNIMAT 08 - 475 4S
   DUOMATIC 08 - 32, 07 - 32
   UNOMATIC 08 - 16, 07 - 16
   UNIMAT 07 - 275, 08 - 275, 08 - 275 3S
   DGS 62 N
   SSP 203, USP 303
   RM 76 UHR, RM 80

   *:    PLASSER (SSP 203, USP 303, RM 76 UHR, RM 80) .    , .

  PLASSER : prospectPlasser-parts.pdf (English - Size: 1,25 Mb)
  The .pdf files are in Portable Document Format (PDF).
Don't have Adobe Acrobat Reader?
It's free! Get it from the Adobe Web site.
 


  

2007 Remtechnology - info@remtechnology.eu - 2007 , webdesign/publishing MCE